Login

Register

Login

Register

e-GL Amateur Arena- FIFA17

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Hdot1993794971118477145
2hafrizheslan_723681512566110
3boboymu1157314121245588
4Faaiz-zainuddin45128471224488
5MyFes_Warrior50276111235584
6benny022054227221158873
7Shark_RB74522812815571
8juliana88873616312724451
9foxbigboss12241743523349
10Ezpada1511262132522248
11afif855013829628847
12Miroleeee251525553347
13miecan_kroos241526503347
14BoomJet251423702247
15Brokororo271427583344
16Fireblade_olly3212611334442
17Azman288291428663341
18Invicible_Stainn211713662240
19HarithIzaham251237523339
20FidooDidoo271259383338
21bdknuklear3110512594435
22Sivwell2810412354434
23shaffiqgemok07289611514433
24kimiajie23211037483333
25arteezy_06221334562233
26kathires221106452233
27rosfarrisa_2810215404432
28Darkworst963010212573332
29fmorshidi15241047452231
30destroyer_iqbal7259313474430
31Healthfulldrip62269611434430
32Noobest2121939493330
33arziffeye269214364429
34aaaaaloi241229402229
35hfdzbadz14923282229
36ecoi16238410353328
37Iqbal7Melk21838303327
38putra0613300381127
39wandarimi892210111413325
40Shyrazi8918747392225
41ryanpujiawan22141013271125
42WanCristiano141013261125
43NizarRahman286614444424
44yharunyeng56264267315374424
45hanafie90198010323324
46Adamzaidan246512264423
47awoiawet21727352223
48Shafiq939016817322222
49ridhuanMN197012193321
50Mohdhamizi48266217344420
51ongjoho256216264420
52Lampu0814615262219
53azaharie9512191119
54Dash_shahrel414631567718
55Qiyu_cr711632231118
56Pakwan9603221118
57Poktehzul17449303316
58MOB_Kidomel204411223316
59fryo_v14517212216
60Crevlis-9511231116
60irfanJOHO_11512231116
62robsyaf11513171116
63freeway_deluxe7511161116
64XxLucasGenexX9603251115
65Aliff_128174211193314
66Queres_Que11524181114
67ariefshazwan059422111114
68si_kazo9342152213
69hanified_ft12615271113
70Joshuamans9414231113
71Affi102zuan9413211113
72Nikusan097412171113
73Akmaliman79413141113
73NiaAdyana6411141113
75pippolan9412111113
76Khoadeptrai741291113
77magnifique131114338202212
78amiruddin154176011112212
79ZiezuaN7403191112
80Pasoboonga79332181112
81najmuddinhashim9403171112
82KingLuffy17156402101112
83meenrashid7321201111
84azizolismail77321171111
85king_sagia7322161111
86werenzienzi9423141111
87haxXerenn9324131111
88MrBuyet9323121111
88malaymee6321121111
90Ikhmalpower9324111111
91Afifreus11732281111
92AmirBart2091193115163310
93rkowalskis12318142210
94faezvampyr9414231110
94syamri877312231110
96nazsloth9414131110
97Haziqhumam7313121110
98mhzrnx731391110
99ptlj_ramli1130711229
100Kingace999999137723220119
101paradja730417119
102darwisydani730313119
102izzazing730313119
104MadixHack90730412119
105Ariana_Ayra73049119
106arcticajil72328119
107ace_lanon1222712228
108OPieUPie522112118
109PnR_Meiftw722311118
109maxgames002522111118
111byahya1952219118
112Wanwagon14211111227
113hazzywaldolf721415117
114CXann_syafiq721310117
114MALAYMEENazmi721410117
116meylayu72139117
116shyrazy_fz52129117
118Norhisham9072148117
119novusfc_dinand72147117
120leOmeS42116117
121ManDemonz15131111336
122aideal251120913226
123Asraf_fyro1220108226
123Destroyer_neo311413108226
125Hm_20081988102087226
125khairulfaeez881220107226
127harithfadhila92520312116
128adolfdon520310116
129Dzul8972059116
130alfahd_julian72058116
131boboycelcom72057116
131steadybro_peace52037116
133farresst52036116
133fatahhakimi0871336116
135affanhaziq42025116
135chamack78651315116
137Abujibrael71245115
138Gazer91211105224
139playhard_0771157114
140atroopers00251136114
140riskyrarw51136114
142Sokendai41125114
143Zlatan-apiz51134114
144abebesut2341123114
145Pakwan30510410113
146rafaelzesport2551048113
147Hannan310151047113
147Reinx9151047113
147live4loveunited41037113
150bobeq909051045113
151angahismi61053113
152MinhRyo110290222
153meylfzw702513112
154Afizalfdli50234112
155moewenger70252112
156Jeneral_Hazim70251112
157cobblepotwayne50147111
158CarakaPS4490090220
158pamungkas1080080220
160Ardhs13670079110
161gingaepi70077110
162WanHami40045110
163Matrixneo2550053110
164marcchoi40041110
165Belalangz75060060110
165GnahkHnyuh50050110
165Haikal_8750050110
165Handmedi70070110
165amrlakbar40040110
165arepppp60060110
165meopel50050110
165mrsanep4650050110
165nizad8950050110
165tejudog70070110
165ywang_maho50050110

%d bloggers like this: